Placed Students 2014 Batch

S.No. Company Name Student Name Branch
1 Apex Technologies Gaurav Bangar ME
2 Apex Technologies Lokesh Mishra ME
3 Apex Technologies Arpan Kajwe EX
4 Apex Technologies Shubhangee Patil EX
5 Apex Technologies Rahul Vadnere EX
6 ASTUTE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY Akshay Patidar CS
7 ASTUTE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY Rajiv Sadh CS
8 Beyond Industrial Amit Lele EC
9 Beyond Industrial Aayush Goyal EC
10 Beyond Industrial Chinmoy Poul EC
11 Beyond Industrial Nilanshu Holkar EC
12 Beyond Industrial Varun Vadjikar EC
13 Beyond Industrial Deepak Sonvane EC
14 Beyond Industrial Deepesh Gurha EC
15 Beyond Industrial Gaurav Jain EC
16 Beyond Industrial Anil Bansal EC
17 Beyond Industrial Dipash Pandey EC
18 Beyond Industrial Niketan Jain EC
19 Beyond Industrial Deepak Jain EC
20 Beyond Industrial Hareesh Kawadkar EC
21 Beyond Industrial Jalaj Bopche EC
22 Bucks Gainer Swarnima Singh            MBA
23 Bucks Gainer Dimple Sharma             MBA
24 Caresoft Inc. Saurabh Mundra CS
25 Caresoft Inc. Jalaj Bapche EC
26 Caresoft Inc. Aayush Goyal EC
27 Caresoft Inc. Sourabh Tiwari   EX
28 Caresoft Inc. Prateek Anil Kumar CS
29 Caresoft Inc. Prateek Parashar CS
30 Caresoft Inc. Jitto Joseph CS
31 Caresoft Inc. Sagar Solanki EC
32 Celia Infotech Software Abhimanyu Chopra CS
33 Celia Infotech Software Thumri Khare CS
34 Cognizant Antariksha Sharma IT
35 Cognizant Ayushi Sharma EC
36 Cognizant Chayan Sharma IT
37 Cognizant Chinmay Pol EC
38 Cognizant Ruchi Badjatya EX
39 Cognizant Tapan Agrawal EC
40 Cognizant Vaishali Vanave CS
41 Cognizant Pooja Yadav EC
42 Cognizant Deepesh Gurha EC
43 Cognizant Aayush Goyal  EC
44 Cognizant Naveen Agrawal EC
45 Cognizant Aakash Chauhan EC
46 Cognizant Ankish Nagar IT
47 Cognizant Amit lele  EC
48 Cognizant Deepika Joshi EC
49 Cognizant Jaya Kalele EC
50 Cognizant Mohd Vasim Parvez EC
51 Cognizant Priyesha Yadav CS
52 Cognizant Ritu Mittal IT
53 Cognizant Ujjawala Gotee IT
54 Cognizant Varsha Bhatia EC
55 Collabera Aadarsh Kahanua EX
56 Consultadd Aditi Choudhary IT
57 Consultadd Amit Dubey CS
58 Consultadd Ankish Nagar IT
59 Consultadd Anshita Arzare IT
60 Consultadd Ashish Jain EC
61 Consultadd Harhita Jain IT
62 Consultadd Harneet Singh Bhatia IT
63 Consultadd Harpreet Kaur Dang CS
64 Consultadd Namrata Bhatt IT
65 Consultadd Richa Sharma EC
66 Consultadd Sagar Solanki EC
67 Consultadd Shaifali Manorey IT
68 Cra​fSol Ankish Nagar  IT
69 Cra​fSol Shashank Karnik CS
70 Crafsol Poonam Rajvaidya CS
71 EHPL Farhan Khan  ME
72 EHPL Parinay Vishwakarma  ME
73 Epic Research Shalini Rai EC
74 GENPACT Jitto Joseph CS
75 GENPACT Shreya Billore  EC
76 Globussoft Himanshu Mori CS
77 Gyrix Info Bhaskar Rajoriya IT
78 HCL Mr. Saurabh Tiwari EX
79 HSBC Global Software Samruddhi Tare CS
80 HSBC Global Software Rahul Vyas CS
81 HSBC Global Software Venketesh Yadav ME
82 IBM India Pooja Yadav EC
83 IMPETUS Tarishi Upadhyay CS
84 IMPETUS Priyesha Yadav  CS
85 InfoBeans Arihant Jain IT
86 Infosys Chayan Sharma CS
87 Infosys Neeraj Dembla CS
88 Infrasoft Technologies Poonam Rajvaidya CS
89 Infrasoft Technologies Ragini Sirohi CS
90 InnoEye Technologies Ketan Saxena CS
91 InnoEye Technologies Mukesh Nagar CS
92 InnoEye Technologies Subhashish Tiwari CS
93 Invasion Technologies Tapan Agrawal EC
94 KPIT Technology Dipesh Gurha EC
95 KPIT Technology Mohit Nagar EC
96 L&T Infotech Aarti Deo EC
97 L&T Infotech Arpit Rangnekar EC
98 L&T Infotech Ayush Patodi EC
99 L&T Infotech Deepesh Samtani CS
100 L&T Infotech Divyansh Gupta CS
101 L&T Infotech Etisha Jain EC
102 L&T Infotech Harshit Agrawal IT
103 L&T Infotech Sagar Solanki EC
104 L&T Infotech Jalaj Bopche EC
105 L&T Infotech Thumri Khare IT
106 L&T Infotech Vipul Bansodkar EC
107 L&T Infotech Anubha Tirthani CS
108 LIGHT GUIDE OPTICS Rohit Dhaketa ME
109 LIGHT GUIDE OPTICS Tapan Raghuvanshi ME
110 M-apps Rahul Suresh Vyas CS
111 M-apps Ujjawala Gotee IT
112 M-apps Poonam Rajvaidya CS
113 M-apps Alsana Mansuri EC
114 M-apps Shubhashish Tiwari CS
115 M-apps Neeraj Dembla CS
116 M-apps Himanshu Tiwari EC
117 M-apps Abhimanyu Chopra IT
118 M-apps Sarthak Pathak CS
119 MINDTREE Ltd. , Bhuwaneshwar Tapan Agrawal EC
120 Neosoft Technologies Rishi Rawat IT
121 NIIT Sonali Pathak CS
122 Nycone Technologies Harshit Agrawal CS
123 Nycone Technologies Poonam Rajvaidya CS
124 Ossagho Abhimanyu Chopra IT
125 Ossagho Divyansh Gupta CS
126 Ossagho Harpreet Kaur Dang CS
127 Ossagho Poonam Rajvaidhya CS
128 Ossagho Krutika Musale CS
129 Paramatrix Technologies Shashank Karnik CS
130 Paramatrix Technologies Narendra Soni IT
131 Persistent Systems Neeraj Dembla CS
132 Persistent Systems Aarti Iyer CS
133 Retailchemy Shubhashish Tiwari CS
134 ShivGanga Drillers Pvt Ltd Ankit Yadav ME
135 ShivGanga Drillers Pvt Ltd Aman Joshi ME
136 ShivGanga Drillers Pvt Ltd Parinay Vishwakarma ME
137 Syncom Aastha Shukla B Pharma
138 Syncom Vandana Chaurasia B Pharma
139 Syncom Salman Sheikh B Pharma
140 Syncom Prateek Chittodiya M. Pharma
141 Syncom Neeraj Bhatia M. Pharma
142 Syncom Rohit Patidar M. Pharma
143 Syncom Ekta Bharti M. Pharma
144 Syncom Ravi Verma B. Pharma
145 Syncom Oshi Chaubey B. Pharma
146 Syncom Samikhsa Agrwal B. Pharma
147 Syntel Shivani Koushal CS
148 Syntel Urvashi Jain CS
149 Syntel Harshita Kandari CS
150 Syntel Harneet Singh Bhatia IT
151 Syntel Shaifali Manorey IT
152 Syntel Aditi Choudhary IT
153 Syntel Abhimanyu Chopra IT
154 Syntel shilpa soni IT
155 Syntel Neha Kukreja IT
156 Syntel Shreya Billore  EC
157 Syntel Jaya Kalele EC
158 Syntel kiran Chelwani EC
159 Syntel Mohd Vasim Parvez EC
160 Syntel Aditi Pancholi EC
161 Syntel Niketan Jain EC
162 Syntel Aishwarya Kadam EC
163 Syntel Deepika Joshi EC
164 Syntel Anshuman Bakshi EC
165 Syntel Preksha Harne EC
166 TCS Sagar Yadav CS
167 TCS Aastha Saxena CS
168 TCS Gagan Mankar IT
169 TCS Ayush Patodi EC
170 TCS yasin Khan EC
171  UNISYS  Anubha Tirthani CS
172  UNISYS  Arihant Jain  IT
173  UNISYS  Binoy Wilson  EC
174  UNISYS  Jitto Joseph CS
175  UNISYS  Shifa Lodha IT
176  UNISYS  Varsha Bhatia EC
177 WalkOver web Solutions Neeraj Dembla CS
178 Webonise Lab, Pune Ketan Saxena CS
179 Wipro Anshul Gupta IT
180 Wipro Kamini Chouhan EC
181 Wipro Sarthak Pathak CS
182 Wipro Faiza Sheikh CS
183 Wipro Drishti Tiwari CS
184 Xchanging Vaishali Vanave CS
185 Zensar Technologies Ritu Mittal IT
186 Zycus Info Tech Tejaswini Parmar IT
187 Zycus Info Tech Binoy Wilson EC