Bus No. 9

Route No. 9
Stop Name  General  Shift
Reti Mandi 7:55
Railway Station 7:57
Clasic Point 7:58
Sai Mandir 8:00
Siddipuram Tower 8:03
Nani Bai Dharam 8:05
Ganesh Dwar 8:07
Sai Dwar 8:10
Hawabunglow 8:12
Kent 8:16
Sukhniwas 8:18
Rangwasa 8:20
Truba 8:27
Tejaji Nagar 8:35
College 8:45