Bus No. 7

Route No. 7
Stop Name  General Shift
Khajrana Thana 7:50
Jam Jam Squar 7:55
Khajrana Sq. 7:58
Chandralok 8:00
Anand Bazar 8:02
Saket Square 8:05
Tilak Nager Turning 8:11
Sabji Mandi 8:13
Nakoda Sweet 8:15
Bangali Square 8:20
Piplyahana Square 8:21
Agrawal School 8:23
College 8:45