Bus No. 6

Route No. 6
Stop Name  General Shift
Geeta Bhawan 7:50
Saint Paul 7:55
Daily College 8:00
Musa Khedi 8:02
Azad Nager 8:03
Navlakha 8:05
Anand Nagar 8:07
Prakash Nager 8:10
Teen Imali 8:12
Devguradiya Bridge 8:15
Silver Spring 8:20
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45