Bus No. 5

Route No. 5 
Stop Name General Shift
Mhow Naka 7:55
Dravid Nagar  7:58
Ranjeet Hanuman 8:00
Bank Colony 8:03
Tiwari Marg 8:05
Dussera Maidan 8:08
Lokmanya Nagar 8:10
Vinay Nagar 8:12
Bridge Mandir 8:15
Choithram Mandi 8:18
Gurdwara 8:20
IT Park 8:22
Khandwa naka 8:25
Rani Bagh 8:27
Hanuman Mandir 8:38
College 8:45