Bus No. 4

Route No. 4

Stop Name

 

 

General Shift

Gilla Hospital 7:50
Gangwal Bus  7:52
MOG Line 7:55
Lal Bagh 7:57
Jai Ram Pur 8:00
Collectorate 8:02
Jabran Colony 8:05
Sindhi Colony 8:07
Tower Square 8:09
Bhanwarkuan 8:10
khandwa Naka 8:15
Limbodi 8:17
Power House 8:20
Tejaji Nagar 8:25
College 8:45