Bus No. 36 (21/A)

Route No. 1
Stop Name  GeneralShift
Pardeshi Pura 7:50
Teen Pulia 7:53
Nanda Nagar 7:54
Patni Pura 7:58
LIG/Atal Dwar 8:00
Christain Eminent 8:03
Pallasia Thana 8:07
Geeta Bhawan 8:10
MY Hospital 8:11
Pipliyahana 8:15
Bicholi Mardana 8:20
Tejaji Nagar 8:28
College 8:45