Bus No. 35 (19/A)

Route No. 35 (19/A)
Stop Name  GeneralShift
Jincy Chouraha 7:55
juna Risala 7:56
Badwali Choki 7:56
Smriti Talkies 7:57
Marimata Couraha 7:58
Sai Mandir 8:00
Mama Bhanja Dargah 8:00
Lokhande Brigde 8:01
Nagar Nigam 8:05
Rajwada 8:10
Gurudwara 8:12
Harsidhi Mandir 8:13
Digambar School 8:17
Choithram Square 8:20
IT Park 8:22
College 8:45