Bus No. 34 (16/A)

Route No. 34 (16/A)
Stop Name  GeneralShift
Ramchandra Nagar 7:55
Agrasen Nagar 7:58
Bada Ganpati 8:00
Raj Mohalla 8:01
Mall Ganj 8:02
Bombay Bajar 8:03
Gurudwara 8:05
Harsiddhi 8:09
Godha Colony 8:10
Tower Square 8:15
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45