Bus No. 33 (14/A)

Route No. 33 (14/A)
Stop Name  GeneralShift
LIG/Atal Dwar 7:55
Palasia Thana 8:00
Geeta Bhawan 8:11
Naulakha 8:15
Teen Imli 8:20
Reliance Pump 8:23
Devguradiya 8:25
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45