Bus No. 30 (5/A)

Route No. 30 (5/A)
Stop Name General Shift
Narmada Nagar 7:50
Chanakya Puri 7:51
Annapurna Mandir 7:52
Dashera Mandir 7:55
Kesar Bag Road 7:57
Lokayman Nagar 8:00
Vinay Nagar 8:05
Bridge Mandir 8:08
Choithram Mandi 8:10
Deen Dayal Garden 8:12
BhawarKua 8:15
Khandwa Naka 8:25
Rani Bagh 8:27
Hanuman Mandir 8:35
College 8:45