Bus No. 3

Route No. 3
Stop Name General  Shift
C C Power 7:50
Housing Colony 7:52
Chopati 7:55
Pigdumber  8:05
Rau Bypass 8:10
Truba 8:11
Kelod 8:15
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45