Bus No. 29 (3/A)

Route No. 29 (3/A)
Stop Name  GeneralShift
Indorama 7:15
Sagor Kothi 7:25
Kothi Village 7:35
Bardoli 7:40
Ajad Square 7:45
Rau Bypass 8:10
Turba 8:11
Kallod 8:15
Tejaji Nagar 8:25
College 8:45