Bus No. 28

   
Stop Name General Shift
Lebad Chouki  6:35
National Colony  6:40
Chandra Nagar 6:42
Ghatabillod 6:50
Aman Chaman Nagar 6:55
Betma Square 7:00
Betma Rajwada 7:05
Kalasura Phata 7:10
Machla 7:20
Navada Pant 7:30
Nurani Nagar 7:45
Gurudwara Ring Road 8:15
College 8:45