Bus No. 24

Stop Name General Shift
Reliance Pump 7:05
Mndi Square 7:10
Radha Nagar 7:12
Gajara Gear 7:13
Lal Gate 7:15
Ujjain Square 7:20
Sayaji Gate 7:22
Saluja Hospital 7:23
Collectorate Road 7:26
Van Mandal 7:30
Kela Devi 7:40
Vikesh Nagar 7:42
Rasul Pura 7:53
Kshipra 8:05
Dakchiya 8:17
Toll Naka 8:20
Bicholi 8:25
Tejaji Nagar 8:35
College 8:45