Bus No. 22

Stop Name General shift
Silicon City 7:50
IPS College 7:55
Rajendra Nagar Police Station 8:00
Bijalpur 8:02
Maa Vihar 8:03
Rajeev Gandhi Square 8:05
Deen Dayal Garden 8:07
Bhanwarkua 8:12
Khandwa Naka 8:18
Limbodi 8:20
Power House 8:25
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45