Bus No. 21

Route No. 21
Stop Name  General Shift
Gori Nagar 7:40
Electronic Complex 7:42
Clerk Colony 7:45
Bajrang Nagar 7:48
Astha/ Anoop  7:50
Sayaji Hotel 7:57
Vijay Nagar Police Chaouki 8:02
Radisson Hotel 8:05
Velocity 8:06
Mayur Hospital 8:07
Bangali Square 8:10
College 8:45