Bus No. 2

Route No. 2
    Stop Name General Shift
Shanti Nagar 7:30
Mhow Gaon 7:32
Dhar Naka 7:35
Kodhariya 7:50
Dream Land 7:55
Shyam Vilas 7:58
Hari Phathak 8:00
Telephone Colony 8:02
Kishan Ganj 8:05
Vetenary College 8:10
Umaria 8:15
Rau Square 8:21
New York City 8:23
Kellod 8:26
Tejaji Nagar 8:35
College 8:45