Bus No. 19

Route No. 19
Stop Name  General Shift
Chota Bagdda Road 7:35
Sangam Nagar Police Station 7:45
Scheme No. 51 P/S 7:50
Power House 7:55
Indore Wire  7:57
Jincy 8:00
Badwali Chouki 8:02
Ram Bagh 8:03
Nagar Nigam 8:05
Palsikar Square 8:07
Manik Bagh Bridge 8:10
Khatiwala Tank 8:15
Tower Square 8:20
Bhanwar Kuan 8:22
IT Park 8:24
Tejaji Nager 8:35
College 8:45