Bus No. 18

Route No. 18
Stop Name  General Shift
Nurani Nagar 7:40  
Green Park Colony 7:45
Ambani Nagar 7:52
Sirpur Mandir 7:55
Chandan Nagar 7:58
Sharma Tent House 7:59
Dastoor Garden 8:00
Footi Kothi 8:02
Jaroliya Market 8:03
Gopur Chouki 8:05
Chanakya Puri 8:07
Jai Jagat 8:08
Annapurna Mandir 8:08
Dussera Maidan 8:09
AB Road Gurudwara 8:20
Tejaji Nagar 8:25
College 8:45