Bus No. 17

Route No. 17
Stop Name  General Shift
Narver Square 7:30  
Diksha hotel 7:32
Bhagat Singh Marg 7:40
Banganga Naka 7:42
Akhada 7:45
Marimata 7:50
Lokhande Bridge 7:55
Police Line 7:58
Rajkumar Bridge 8:00
Malwa Mill Square 8:02
Rani Sati Gate 8:03
SGSITS Square 8:05
Regal Square 8:07
Madhumilan Square 8:10
MY Hospital 8:17
Piplyahana Square 8:21
College 8:45