Bus No. 16

Route No. 16
Stop Name  General Shift
Gandhi Nagar 7:40
Aerodrom Thana 7:45
Vidhya Dham 7:50
Kalani Nagar Chouraha 7:55
Shikshak Nager 7:57
Ramchandra Nagar 8:00
Agrasen Nagar 8:02
Bada Ganpati 8:05
Collectorate 8:10
Choithram Hospital 8:15
Tejaji Nagar 8:30
College 8:45