Bus No. 14

Route No. 14
Stop Name  General Shift
Rasoma Lab 7:55  
Bhamori Plaza 8:00
Anup/Astha Talkies 8:04
Church 8:07
LIG/ Atal Dwar 8:12
Palasia Thana 8:15
Geeta Bhawan  8:16
Piplyahana 8:25
Silver Spring 8:33
College 8:45