Bus No. 13

Route No. 13
Stop Name  General Shift
G.P.O. 8:00  
Agresen square 8:05
Lotus 8:07
Sapana Sangeeta 8:09
Tower Square 8:12
BhawarKua 8:15
Khandwa Naka 8:21
Rani Bagh 8:30
New Rani Bagh 8:30
Pushpkunj 8:31
Tajaji Nager 8:35
College 8:45