Bus No. 12

Route No. 12
Stop Name  General Shift
Luv Kush Square 7:35  
MR 10 7:45
Sukhliya 7:47
Bajrang Mandir 7:50
Hira Nagar Thana 7:52
Bapat Square 7:55
Rajshree Hospital 7:57
Power House S. 54 8:00
Sikka School 8:02
SBI Square 8:05
Satya Sai Square 8:06
Bombay Hospital 8:07
Mahalaxmi Nagar 8:10
Tulsi Nagar 8:11
Khajrana Square 8:15
Riddhi Siddhi Bridge 8:20
Bicholi 8:25
Deoguradiya 8:26
Silver Spring 8:28
College 8:45