Bus No. 11

Route No. 11
Stop Name  General Shift
Footi Kothi 7:55
Jaloriya Market 7:56
Gopur Chouki 7:58
Chanakya Puri 8:00
Narmada Nagar 8:02
Annapurna Mandir 8:05
Dussera Maidan 8:07
Lokmanya Nagar 8:10
Railway Crossing 8:15
Railway Overbridge 8:19
Phool Mandi 8:21
Choithram Mandi 8:21
Rajeev Gandhi Square 8:23
Vishnu Puri 8:25
Bhanwarkua 8:26
Sai Bagh 8:27
Pushpkunj 8:28
Tejaji Nagar 8:32
College 8:45