Bus No. 10

Route No. 10
Stop Name  General Shift
Collectorate 7:55
Manikbagh Bridge 8:00
Khatiwala Tank 8:03
Tower Square 8:05
Bhanwarkuan 8:07
IT Park 8:10
Khandwa naka 8:15
Limbodi 8:20
Ranibagh 8:21
New Ranibagh 8:22
Power House 8:24
Pushpkunj 8:26
Tejajai nagar 8:30
College 8:45