Bus No. 1

Route No. 1
Stop Name  GeneralShift
Reliance Petrol Pump 6:55
Bhopal Square 7:00
Bus Stand 7:02
Itawa 7:10
Ujjain Bus Stand 7:12
Bima Chouraha 7:15
Mendki Road 7:18
Vijay Nagar Crosing 7:20
Civil Line 7:24
Sayaji Gate 7:30
Kothari Hospital 7:30
Kaila Devi 7:32
Vikas Nagar 7:42
Amona 7:47
Dakchiya 7:55
Toll Naka 8:02
Bicholi 8:25
Tejaji Nagar 8:32
College 8:45